Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
GZ BAREL COSMETICS FACTORY
GZ Barel Industrial Co.,Ltd. Stable Good Quality Cosmetic Raw Material & Makeup Products OEM/OBM Factory
Home > Cosmetic Raw Materials >

Natural Vitamin E Beads Tocopherol Cellulose Cosmetic Raw Materials Insoluble in water

Natural Vitamin E Beads Tocopherol Cellulose Cosmetic Raw Materials Insoluble in water

Brand Name : Barel
Model Number : BARENATE VE PARTICLES
Certification : MSDS
Place of Origin : Guangzhou,Guangdong,China
MOQ : 50KG
Price : USD$42 ~USD$50 per KG
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 100,000KG per month
Delivery Time : 12-15 working days
Packaging Details : 1kg/bag,20kg/paper drum. Storage in shady ,cool, dry place.
Cosmetics Raw Material : VE Color Particles
INCI NAME : Tocopherol/ Cellulose/(Pigments)
Description25℃ : Brown, Green,Fusia, Free Flowing Pellets
Odor : Odorless
pH value(25% in water 10 min) : 7.1
Density : 800 kg/m3
Solubility : Insoluble in water.
Contact Now

Natural Vitamin E Beads Tocopherol Cellulose Cosmetic Raw Materials with Factory Price


BARENATE VE 20/40 40/60


PRODUCT NAME: BARNATE VE COLOR PARTICLES 20/40 40/60

(Green/Yellow/Red/Blue/Pink/Violet)

INCI NAME: Tocopherol/ Cellulose


CHEMICAL ANALYSIS: VE oil


PRODUCT FEATURE:

1.BARENATE VE are easy to daub and absorb.


2.It’s a kind of non-transparent beads, can disperse in cream, but still keep their shape, won’t make products dyeing in most cases.


3.Has effect of tender and healthy skin, make product much beautiful.


4.The property is stable, easy to use.


5. Apply BAREL PEARL VE in skin, can be easy to massage scattered. Apply

in hairdressing products, it is dissoluble under heat treatment.


6. Beads in different colors can be mixed together in same product.


7. It’s nontoxicity and nonirritant to skin.


TECHNICAL DATA:

Appearance25℃: Globular, colored

Odor: Odorless

Density(Kg/m3): 700-900

PH Value: 4.0~8.0

Solubility: Insoluble in water, slightly soluble in acid-base,

but it can be soluble in organic solvent after heating.


APPLICATION: Can be apply in cream, lotion, gel, facial cleanser products ,etc.


VE color particles content Vitamin E oil, use in skin care products, can offer anti-wrinkle, skin whitening, anti-oxident, moist, etc. functions.

Water soluble, can use in gel, or cream, after messaging,


Particles would dissolve and absorb by skin.


Also has skin scrub and tender skin function.


Product use Ve color particles, could get a outstanding and beautiful appearance.


Ve color particles use in hair care products, can repair damaged hair, offer nutritious, increase the glossy of hair. Particles could dissolve under heat up.


USAGE AND DOSAGE:

  • Join products below 30℃ before it is out of the pot or filling ,stir well.
  • Suggest Dosage: 0.2~2%

COLOR: Red, green, blue, violet, etc.


PACKAGING AND STORAGE:


1kg/bag,20kg/paper drum. Storage in shady ,cool, dry place.



Product Tags:

Water soluble Collagen

      

shampoo thickening agent

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Natural Vitamin E Beads Tocopherol Cellulose Cosmetic Raw Materials Insoluble in water Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: GZ BAREL COSMETICS FACTORY
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0